• Nächste Spiele 1. Liga

    • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.
    alle Spiele >>
  • Rangliste 1. Liga Feld

    RangSpSUNToreDiffPkt
    1 HC Steffisburg971132112122
    2 Basler HC II961230151519
    3 Rotweiss Wettingen III96032119218
    4 GC Zürich II940532211112
    5 Red Sox Zürich II9306262339
    6 HC Wettingen II9009557-520
    alle Resultate ansehen >>