• Nächste Spiele 1. Liga

    • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.
    alle Spiele >>
  • Rangliste 1. Liga Feld

    RangSpSUNToreDiffPkt
    1 HC Steffisburg1071233141922
    2 Basler HC II1071231161521
    3 Rotweiss Wettingen III107032719821
    4 GC Zürich II1050535221315
    5 Red Sox Zürich II103072724310
    6 HC Wettingen II100010563-580
    alle Resultate ansehen >>